Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From The House Of Balai Hasda To Keri Mardi At Paglarhat Mouza 10 67 Id 89092486 15th Fc Tied Sl No 08
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From The House Of Balai Hasda To Keri Mardi At Paglarhat Mouza 10 67 Id 89092486 15th Fc Tied Sl No 08
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_734899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/15th FC/KUGGP/24-25(SL.NO 08) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5079 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMARGRAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1622659 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with slab from bhombol mondal house to rashpada land mouza kharur jl 67 sansad iv 4. aap-25-26.fund-15th fc(tied).activity code-112304388
Construction of pucca drain with slab from bhombol mondal house to rashpada land mouza kharur jl 67 sansad iv 4. aap-25-26.fund-15th fc(tied).activity code-112304388
Read moreConstraction of pucca drain with slab form suklal hasda house towards ssk school via tousi more at antal sansad tied id-97853132
Constraction of pucca drain with slab form suklal&#x0d hasda house towards ssk school via tousi more at antal sansad tied id-97853132
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain for community with from palash mondals house to tamondal house at mouza kamardanga sansad no iv 15th fc tied 69430037
Construction of pucca drain for community with from palash mondals house to tamondal house at mouza kamardanga j.l.no.110 sansad no iv under sangrampur shibhati gp of basirhati block 15th fc tied 69430037
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ratbandh to sadhurbari at mouza jadavnagar under uttarbar gp (activity id 98031074) in the plan year 2024-25(15th fc tied)
Construction of pucca drain from ratbandh to sadhurbari at mouza jadavnagar under uttarbar gp (activity id 98031074) in the plan year 2024-25(15th fc tied)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab and filter chember from ulsipara malek mandals house towards land of pukur at mouza bintara plot 70 xv fc tied
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab and filter chember from ulsipara malek mandals house towards land of pukur at mouza bintara plot 70 xv fc tied
Read morePucca drain construction house of nayan das towards concrete road at dharas fund of 15th fc tied
Pucca drain construction house of nayan das towards concrete road at dharas fund of 15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from pmgsy to malati patra house at dandabelboni-i tied fund 15th fc
Construction of pucca drain from pmgsy to malati patra house at dandabelboni-i tied fund 15th fc
Read morePucca drain construction from kanchan das house to gurupada dasadhikari house at lalpur tied fund 15th fc
Pucca drain construction from kanchan das house to gurupada dasadhikari house at lalpur tied fund 15th fc
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the house of dhuchiyan tirkey to manu mardi at part no 10 66 tied cfc 2025-26 id- 110039542 sl no08
Construction of pucca drain from the house of dhuchiyan tirkey to manu mardi at part no 10 66 tied cfc 2025-26 id- 110039542 sl no08
Read morePucca drain construction from tapan giri house to suboth nayak house at purba kadua tied fund 15th fc
Pucca drain construction from tapan giri house to suboth nayak house at purba kadua tied fund 15th fc
Read moreof your Industry type