Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Setc Of 3 C 300sqmm 11 Kv Ug Cable For 120mtrs And Allied Work In Order To Charge 200 Kva Dtc At Morjim Khenir And Setc Of 3 C 300sqmm 111 Kv Ug Cable 225mtrs And Allied Works To Charge 200 Kva Dtc At Tembwada Morjim , So Morjim Sd Iii Agarwada
|
| Description |
Work Of Setc Of 3 C 300sqmm 11 Kv Ug Cable For 120mtrs And Allied Work In Order To Charge 200 Kva Dtc At Morjim Khenir And Setc Of 3 C 300sqmm 111 Kv Ug Cable 225mtrs And Allied Works To Charge 200 Kva Dtc At Tembwada Morjim , So Morjim Sd Iii Agarwada
|
| Organisation | ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ED_20136_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31(24-25)/Tech/Div.XVII/4833 |
| Tender Fee | 5721 |
| EMD | 52213 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Morjim |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=20569 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of setc of 11kv 3c xlpe cable 300sqmm to interlink ug cable of morjim feeder to siolim feeder at chopdem via bridge and interlinking siolim feeder to anjuna feeder from thalasha to ice factory dtc at anjuna under sdiii,agarwada,divxvii,mapusa
Work of setc of 11kv 3c xlpe cable 300sqmm to interlink ug cable of morjim feeder to siolim feeder at chopdem via bridge and interlinking siolim feeder to anjuna feeder from thalasha to ice factory dtc at anjuna under sdiii,agarwada,divxvii,mapusa
Read moreConstructions 65mtr of ug line with spare using 11kv 3c 300sqmm ug cable at choudwar i.e., under electrical section choudwar-i, cuttack.
Constructions 65mtr of ug line with spare using &#x0d 11kv 3c 300sqmm ug cable at choudwar i.e., under &#x0d electrical section choudwar-i, cuttack.
Read moreLaying of 11kv 300sqmm x 3c xlpe ug cable at rail crossing at rabindrapally on rabindrapally 11kv line under suri division, wbsedcl.
Laying of 11kv 300sqmm x 3c xlpe ug cable at rail crossing at rabindrapally on rabindrapally 11kv line under suri division, wbsedcl.
Read moreWork of erection 100kva dtc of 11kv 3c 300sqmm ug cable for distance of 650 mts,allied work to release 10nos of ltd sc to mushirwado,colvale for total load of 95.97 kw under the jurisdiction of so colvale, sdii mapusa,divxvii,mapusa.
Work of erection 100kva dtc of 11kv 3c 300sqmm ug cable for distance of 650 mts,allied work to release 10nos of ltd sc to mushirwado,colvale for total load of 95.97 kw under the jurisdiction of so colvale, sdii mapusa,divxvii,mapusa.
Read moreWork of setc of plinth mounted 200kva dtc and associated ht ug cable in order to release power supply to astha society anand niketan school, mapusa
Work of setc of plinth mounted 200kva dtc and associated ht ug cable in order to release power supply to astha society anand niketan school, mapusa
Read moreThe work of erection of new 100 kva dtc along with laying of 11 kv 3c 300sqmm ug cable and allied works in order to release 1 no. increase of load ltd and ltc connection under the jurisdiction of sub div iii agarwada, div.xvii, mapusa.
The work of erection of new 100 kva dtc along with laying of 11 kv 3c 300sqmm ug cable and allied works in order to release 1 no. increase of load ltd and ltc connection under the jurisdiction of sub div iii agarwada, div.xvii, mapusa.
Read moreWork of laying of 11kv ug cable and allied work to charge 200kva mazalwado dtc installed under rdss scheme to shift part load of kudchem bhat and dominoz pizza dtc and release additional load on kudchembhat dtc at anjuna,under sd ii,div xvii mapusa
Work of laying of 11kv ug cable and allied work to charge 200kva mazalwado dtc installed under rdss scheme to shift part load of kudchem bhat and dominoz pizza dtc and release additional load on kudchembhat dtc at anjuna,under sd ii,div xvii mapusa
Read moreThe work of laying of 11kv 3cx300sqmm ug cable,setc of rmu and allied work in order to commission 200kva dtc and release 1no.lt sc to harmal panchkroshi mandal under sd-iii, div.xvii,mapusa
The work of laying of 11kv 3cx300sqmm ug cable,setc of rmu and allied work in order to commission 200kva dtc and release 1no.lt sc to harmal panchkroshi mandal under sd-iii, div.xvii,mapusa.
Read moreWork of setc of additional 11kv 630amps sf6 rmu and associated civil work for foundation of rmu plinth for con of the balance dtc on the 11kv anjuna feeder to ug system, emanating from mapusa sub station, under sd-ii, mapusa
Work of setc of additional 11kv 630amps sf6 rmu and associated civil work for foundation of rmu plinth for con of the balance dtc on the 11kv anjuna feeder to ug system, emanating from mapusa sub station, under sd-ii, mapusa
Read moreBifurcation of newtown, baburhat and mes 11kv feeders emanating from powerhouse 33/11 kv s/s which involves the creation of new 11kv feeder under cob div. by laying of a 1.54km, 11kv xlpe 3c x 300sqmm ug cable (micro tunneling with laying of hdpe
Bifurcation of newtown, baburhat and mes 11kv feeders emanating from powerhouse 33/11 kv s/s which involves the creation of new 11kv feeder under cob div. by laying of a 1.54km, 11kv xlpe 3c x 300sqmm ug cable (micro tunneling with laying of hdpe
Read moreof your Industry type