Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A,B,C,D,E,F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Social Justice and Empowerment Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3988312 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 19:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARVI TRADELINK | - | 27-09-2023 21:06:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | AKSHAR SAFETY PRODUCTS | - | 02-10-2023 11:18:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | AKSHRAM ENTERPRISE | - | 02-10-2023 10:10:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | AMBICA FIRE SERVICE | - | 27-09-2023 20:23:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | Ambica trading corporation | - | 28-09-2023 18:10:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | PRAMUKH FIRE AND SAFETY SERVICE | - | 28-09-2023 20:51:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | SAFEWORLD SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-09-2023 17:55:09 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | SAIRAM ENGINEERS | - | 02-10-2023 11:42:47 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | SHREEJI FIRE SAFETY | - | 02-10-2023 11:19:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | Spark Jump Fire Protection | - | 01-10-2023 19:27:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | Void Fire Consultants | - | 30-09-2023 16:49:27 | N/A | Disqualified |
Supply vitamin a & d premix for pasteurised milk fortification, vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification ,vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification
Supply vitamin a & d premix for pasteurised milk fortification, vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification ,vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification
Read moreReplacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreProviding escalator facility near at cts no 4048/b (e- swathu 8896747784) dr babasaheb ambedkar garden in athani
Escalator
Read moreCivil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Civil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Read moreE-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreAppartment-e-301
Prestige st johnwood apartment e-301, area-1300sq.ft, mlf rs 45,536, emd rs 1,36,608, license period 3 years.
Read moreAppartment-e-507
Prestige st johnwood apartment e-507, area-1300sq.ft, mlf rs 53,813, emd rs 1,61,439, license period 3 years.
Read moreof your Industry type