Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair Construction Of School Kitchen Shed At Ghatpar Sarugaon Cs Primary School At Part No.13/22, Activity Id 109697228/25 26
Description
Repair Construction Of School Kitchen Shed At Ghatpar Sarugaon Cs Primary School At Part No.13/22, Activity Id 109697228/25 26
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_864173_3
Reference
Number
10/DHANI-II/2025-26
Tender Fee 1200
EMD 2510
Tender Value -
Place DHANIRAMPUR-II GRAM PANCHAYAT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1940912

Start Date June 13, 2025 23:45
End Date
Expired 21/06/2025

Expired 441 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.