Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vorkady G P Proj No 204 202526 Dippa Irrigation Pond Improvement General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vorkady G P Proj No 204 202526 Dippa Irrigation Pond Improvement General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782092_14 |
|
Reference Number |
82/AE/VKD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25407 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VORKADY_GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282909 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vorkady gp proj no 326 2024-25 pathur dippa road drainage re tarring ward vii
Civil work-roads
Read moreAnnual plan vorkady g p proj no 79_2526 kanakkur palengi road improvement ward 5 general civil work
Annual plan vorkady g p proj no 79_2526 kanakkur palengi road improvement ward 5 general civil work
Read moreVorkady gp proj no 68 2024 25. medu balepuni road improvement in ward no viii
Civil works roads
Read moreAnnual plan-muthuvallur g p proj no 184/26-improvement to mundakkulam manjinikkad road
Annual plan-muthuvallur g p proj no 184/26-improvement to mundakkulam manjinikkad road
Read moreGeneralrb02/25action plan 202526 nipclosing leakage near ch14900m of rb main canalgeneral civil work
Generalrb02/25action plan 202526&#x0d nipclosing leakage near ch14900m of rb&#x0d main canalgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan vorkady gp 2025 26 pro no 378 26 adukkalakatte anganwadi improvement ward 12 repair
Annual plan vorkady gp 2025 26 pro no 378 26 adukkalakatte anganwadi improvement ward 12 repair
Read moreAnnual plan-kbp proj no. 41/2024-2025-eriyapady vayal pond renovation
Eriyapady vayal pond renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-proj-204-25-26 eloor municipality-valiya veedu road renovation ward 27-general civil work
Annual plan-proj-204-25-26 eloor municipality-valiya veedu road renovation ward 27-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type