Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mother Board H 510 M,Processor I5 10th Gen,Mother Board H61,Ram Ddr3 4 Gb,Head Carriage Assy Tvs Hd
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4539239 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 14:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | om sai traders | - | 05-02-2024 10:04:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SHAW ENTERPRISE | - | 05-02-2024 09:57:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SRI LOKENATH AUTOMOBILE | - | 05-02-2024 10:12:07 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHAW ENTERPRISE(MII) | Item Categories : Mother Board H 510 M,Processor i5 10th Gen,Mother Board H61,RAM DDR3 4 GB,Head Carriage Assy TVS HD | 103700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | om sai traders (MII) | Item Categories : Mother Board H 510 M,Processor i5 10th Gen,Mother Board H61,RAM DDR3 4 GB,Head Carriage Assy TVS HD | 119600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SRI LOKENATH AUTOMOBILE (MII) | Item Categories : Mother Board H 510 M,Processor i5 10th Gen,Mother Board H61,RAM DDR3 4 GB,Head Carriage Assy TVS HD | 120150.00 | L3 |