Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Bulk Sms Package
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4512590 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 22:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ONEXTEL MEDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
348100
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CERF SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 03-02-2024 11:31:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DGAS SKYWORLD SMS TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-02-2024 13:57:49 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | GO 2 MARKET INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 02-02-2024 16:44:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Interact Solutions | 02-02-2024 16:11:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | LEEWAY SOFT-TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-02-2024 11:30:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MTALKZ MOBILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-02-2024 23:37:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | NETCORE CLOUD PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-02-2024 16:54:22 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | NETTYFISH | 08-02-2024 17:40:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | ONEXTEL MEDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-01-2024 15:26:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | ROUTE MOBILE LIMITED | 09-02-2024 19:33:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 11 | TUBELIGHT COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED | 08-02-2024 17:57:50 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ONEXTEL MEDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Bulk SMS Package | 348100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TUBELIGHT COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Bulk SMS Package | 401200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GO 2 MARKET INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Bulk SMS Package | 442500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | LEEWAY SOFT-TECH PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Bulk SMS Package | 472000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ROUTE MOBILE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Bulk SMS Package | 708000.00 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Bulk SMS Package | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 348100.000 |
Lumpsum package for mounded bullets and its associated facilities
Lumpsum package for mounded bullets and its associated facilities
Read moreHiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Hiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreTender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Tender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at devarahipparagi, vijayapura district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 11b
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at devarahipparagi, vijayapura district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 11b
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kembhavi, yadgiri district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kembhavi, yadgiri district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13
Read moreof your Industry type