Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sr 2025 26 Side Protection/Shoulder Work On Mullappally Chaliyam Road Bet Ch 0/350 1/350 Rhs General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sr 2025 26 Side Protection/Shoulder Work On Mullappally Chaliyam Road Bet Ch 0/350 1/350 Rhs General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_798208_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D1/TN/30/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mullappalli Chaliyam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1322730 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-sr- 2025-26-shoulder work on mullappally chaliyam road-bet 0/350-1/350 lhs-general civil work
General-sr- 2025-26-shoulder work on mullappally chaliyam road-bet 0/350-1/350 lhs-general civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr 2025 26 reconstruction of damaged retaining wall mullappally chaliyam road near mannur rail bet ch 1 400 1 425 rhs general civil work
General fdr 2025 26 reconstruction of damaged retaining wall mullappally chaliyam road near mannur rail bet ch 1 400 1 425 rhs general civil work
Read moreGeneral sr 2025 26-berm protection work on fmk road bet ch 2 800 3 500 rhs berm protection work bet km 2 800 to 3 500 kashayappadi kallampara bridge rhs general civil work
General sr 2025 26-berm protection work on fmk road bet ch 2 800 3 500 rhs berm protection work bet km 2 800 to 3 500 kashayappadi kallampara bridge rhs general civil work
Read moreGeneral sr work for providing covering slabs over existing drain ch 2 750 km rhs of vettathukavala meenadom road sr work general civil work
General sr work for providing&#x0d covering slabs over existing drain ch 2 750&#x0d km rhs of vettathukavala meenadom road-&#x0d sr work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral sr work for providing covering slabs over existing drain at ch 2750 km rhs of vettathukavala meenadom road sr work-general civil work
General sr work for providing covering slabs over existing drain at ch 2750 km rhs of vettathukavala meenadom road sr work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral sr 2024 25 construction of drain on mankav kanniparamba road ch bet 10 700 to 10 950 drainage at kayalam bet ch 10 700 10 950 general civil work
General sr 2024 25 construction of drain on mankav kanniparamba road ch bet 10 700 to 10 950 drainage at kayalam bet ch 10 700 10 950 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sr-2025-26- reconstruction of drain work at kanjikuzhi - eranjal road-ch 0/300 rhs-general civil work - equotation
General-sr-2025-26- reconstruction of&#x0d drain work at kanjikuzhi - eranjal road-ch&#x0d 0/300 rhs-general civil work - equotation
Read moreGeneral sr 2025 26 construction of hard shoulder at mannur valavu on fmk road bet 3 700 4 000 general civil work
General sr 2025 26 construction of hard shoulder at mannur valavu on fmk road bet 3 700 4 000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral sr 2025 26 re construction of dr retaining wall in punnaveli kulathoor road at ch 1 250 rhs sr general civil work
Estimate prepared for reconstructing the&#x0d damaged retaining wall. this estimate is&#x0d included in the approved sr list of kottayam
Read moreGeneral-providing hard shoulder on ramanattukara - parammal road bet 0 200 to 1 800-providing cc hard shoulder-general civil work
General-providing hard shoulder on ramanattukara - parammal road bet 0 200 to 1 800-providing cc hard shoulder-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type