Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Providing Hard Shoulder On Ramanattukara Parammal Road Bet 0 200 To 1 800 Providing Cc Hard Shoulder General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Providing Hard Shoulder On Ramanattukara Parammal Road Bet 0 200 To 1 800 Providing Cc Hard Shoulder General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_849979_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D1/TN/03/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramanattukara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1436233 |
| Start Date | May 11, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/05/2026
Expired 108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General nallur perumugham ramanattukara road providing hard shoulder on balance portion of nallur perumugham - ramanattukara road general civil work
General nallur perumugham ramanattukara road providing hard shoulder on balance portion of nallur perumugham - ramanattukara road general civil work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreMla-sdf perinchiri parammal footpath interlock- ramanattukara municipality-general civil work
Mla-sdf perinchiri parammal footpath interlock- ramanattukara municipality-general civil work
Read moreImprovements of ramanattukara parammal at nh 66 road by providing bm and bc
Ramanattukara parammal road improvements of ramanattukara parammal at&#x0d nh 66 road by providing bm and bc general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral feroke petta farookcollege road hard shoulder providing hard shoulder on feroke petta farookcollege road between km 0 750 and 2 900 general civil work
General feroke petta farookcollege road hard shoulder providing hard shoulder on feroke petta farookcollege road between km 0 750 and 2 900 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing shoulder strengthening of 9/2 qa road (nallezhuthumukku-kottukad- meenampallikadavu road) ch.0/000 to ch.2/800.-shoulder strengthening works.- general civil work
General-providing shoulder strengthening of 9/2 qa road (nallezhuthumukku-kottukad- meenampallikadavu road) ch.0/000 to ch.2/800.-shoulder strengthening works.- general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing shoulder strengthening of 9/2 qa road nallezhuthumukku kottukad meenampallikadavu road ch.0/000 to ch 2/800 shoulder strengthening works general civil work
General providing shoulder strengthening of 9/2 qa road nallezhuthumukku kottukad meenampallikadavu road ch.0/000 to ch 2/800 shoulder strengthening works general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sr- 2025-26-shoulder work on mullappally chaliyam road-bet 0/350-1/350 lhs-general civil work
General-sr- 2025-26-shoulder work on mullappally chaliyam road-bet 0/350-1/350 lhs-general civil work
Read moreGeneral sr 2025 26 construction of hard shoulder at mannur valavu on fmk road bet 3 700 4 000 general civil work
General sr 2025 26 construction of hard shoulder at mannur valavu on fmk road bet 3 700 4 000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing drain covering slab on kakkodi chelapram road bet ch km 0 400 0 600 general civil work
General providing drain covering slab on&#x0d kakkodi chelapram road bet ch km 0 400&#x0d 0 600 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreSltf providing hard shoulder to vatakara thiruvallur perambra road between km 0 500 and 1 500 general civil work
Providing hard shoulder to vatakara thiruvallur perambra road
Read moreof your Industry type