Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏖️ Invitation For Bids: Toilets And Bathroom Complex Infrastructure 🛁 The E In C Branch Of Military Engineer Services, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Provision Of Toilets And Bathroom Complex Along With Allied Infrastructure For The Inf Bn At Niru, Ge 874 Ews. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 20, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1000 Emd: Inr 220204 Interested Bidders Must Possess The Necessary Qualifications And Experience To Undertake This Project. Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Project Timelines, Are To Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Documents. Keywords: Toilets And Bathroom Complex, Infrastructure, Military Engineer Services, Central Government, Ews, Ge 874, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwek 16/2024 25 Provn Of Toilets And Bathroom Complex Alongwith Allied Infra For Inf Bn At Niru Under Ge 874 Ews
|
| Description |
Provn Of Toilets And Bathroom Complex Alongwith Allied Infra For Inf Bn At Niru Under Ge 874 Ews
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_650560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWEK-16/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE 874 EWS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=735452 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 808 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwek/token-127/874 ews/2025-26
Cwek/token-127/874 ews/2025-26- provn of inter locking concrete block (ilcb) from rp gate to office complex in the aor of age b/r-ii under ge 874 ews
 (job no- w/rw (rr)-02/stn hq chowkibal/2025-26
Read moreProvision of storage shed alongwith allied infra at tangdhar under ge 874 ews
Provision of storage shed alongwith allied infra at tangdhar under ge 874 ews
Read moreConstruction of certain technical accn alongwith other allied infra at tangdhar under ge 874 ews
Construction of certain technical accn alongwith other allied infra at tangdhar under ge 874 ews
Read moreCwek-60/2023-24 provn of central heating sys for hq 104 inf bde at tangdhar under ge 874 ews
Provn of central heating sys for hq 104 inf bde at tangdhar 
 under ge 874 ews
Read moreProvn of boundry wall along with connected works for inf bn baghbella under ge 874 ews
Provn of boundry wall along with connected works for inf bn baghbella under ge 874 ews
Read moreCwek-35-874 ews-2024-25- provn of retaining wall under ge 874 ews, job no- lxviii-01-amwp-trehgam-2024-25
Provn of retaining wall under ge 874 ews, job no- lxviii-01-amwp-trehgam-2024-25
Read moreCwek- 22/2024-25 provn of deficient jco or living accn with allied infra under stn hq zangli under ge 874 ews
Provn of deficient jco/or living accn with allied 
 infra under stn hq zangli, under ge 874 ews
Read moreProvn of toilets and bathroom block for inf bn at post-9 and provn of toilets block at post -09 03 02 under ge 873 ews
Provn of toilets and bathroom block for
 inf bn at post-9 and provn of toilets block at
 post -09 03 02 under ge 873 ews
Read moreCwek-63/2023-24 provn of deficient otm accn under stn hq zangli under ge 874 ews
Provn of deficient otm accn under stn hq zangli under ge 874 ews
Read moreProvn of 04 x toilets block for inf bn at sarla bn
Provn of 04 x toilets block for inf bn at sarla bn
Read moreof your Industry type