Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Locker Name Flex 6 X 4 Inch,Recreation Room Name Flex Both Side 12x6 Inch,Pl Cdr Name Flex 10 X 8 I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3836988 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 01:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S K L TRADING COMPANY | - | 31-08-2023 21:37:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHA LAXMI TRADING CO. | - | 31-08-2023 21:50:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TCS ENTERPRISES | - | 31-08-2023 22:06:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S K L TRADING COMPANY( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Locker Name Flex 6 x 4 inch,Recreation Room Name Flex Both Side 12x6 inch,Pl Cdr Name Flex 10 x 8 i | 120875.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHA LAXMI TRADING CO.( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Locker Name Flex 6 x 4 inch,Recreation Room Name Flex Both Side 12x6 inch,Pl Cdr Name Flex 10 x 8 i | 136690.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TCS ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Locker Name Flex 6 x 4 inch,Recreation Room Name Flex Both Side 12x6 inch,Pl Cdr Name Flex 10 x 8 i | 147127.00 | L3 |