Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ernakulam Kayankulam Trivandrum Ctr(p) 1.400 Tkm And Nagercoil Tirunelveli (Dn) Ctr(p) 1.300 Tkm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78296979 |
|
Reference Number |
3-TVC-22-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/122024/78296979/viewNitPdf_4763990.pdf |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ernakulam - alleppey - kayankulam (sl&up) - ctr(p) - 31.974 tkm & kayankulam - trivandrum (up&dn) - ctr(p) - 5.875 tkm -sqrs works for 8.374 km
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAzamgarh - shahganj - ctr(p)-1.600 tkm, trr(p)-1.400 tkm & trr(p) with isd- 8.100 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrivandrum division - ctr(p) - 11.534 km in kayankulam - trivandrum section - sqrs work for 10.722km
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePhephna- indara - ctr(p)- 1.200 tkm & trr(p)- 8.700 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCtr(p)- 11.362 tkm, trr(p)- 19.595 tkm, tsr(p)- 53.604 tkm in igp-bsl section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrivandrum division-aden/ernakulam jurisdiction- tfr (p&c) -92 sets & tfr(plain track) - 43.698 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMau - azamgarh - ctr(p)-1.100 tkm & trr(p) with isd- 6.500 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCtr(p)- 7.218 tkm & trr(p)- 6.865 tkm in bsl-bd section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePhephna - ghazipur city :- ctr(p)- 11.9 tkm, trr(p)-24.9 tkm & trr(p) with isd- 17.8 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThrough fitting renewal (tfr) and other track works in the section of sr.den-iv/umb in c/w sanctioned works of trr(p) - 40.575 tkm, ctr(p) - 3.917tkm, trr(p) - 10.254 & tsr(p) - 0.689 tkm, ctr(p) - 22.939 tkm, trr(p) - 82.179 tkm, ctr(p) - 2.910 tkm and tsr(p) - 14.054 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type