Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Xiv Th Plan 2023 24 Of Porur Gp, 117, Nirannaparamb Karinkalikavu Ambalam Karumaraparamb Road Rennovation Ward 1 Project No 117/2023 24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Xiv Th Plan 2023 24 Of Porur Gp, 117, Nirannaparamb Karinkalikavu Ambalam Karumaraparamb Road Rennovation Ward 1 Project No 117/2023 24 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_653620_10
Reference
Number
AE/LSGD PORUR/E-TENDER-06/2023-24
Tender Fee 555
EMD 3178
Tender Value -
Place Porur GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1007550

Start Date February 03, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 12/02/2024

Expired 936 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.