Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Register 2 Qr,Register 4 Qr,Stapler,Punching Machine,Permanent Marker,Water Pad,Calculator,White Fl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department | Ministry of Housing & Urban Affairs (MoHUA) |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6047291 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 18:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Shubham Maurya
Ministry:
Ministry Of Housing & Urban Affairs (mohua)
Department:
Central Public Works Department
Organisation:
Cpwd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ETERNAL ENTERPRISES | - | 28-03-2025 11:56:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GDS ENTERPRISES | - | 01-04-2025 15:31:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LEVEL OFFICE SYSTEMS | - | 20-03-2025 18:47:27 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 15-03-2025 18:58:02 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | RANS Concept Developers | - | 02-04-2025 01:47:25 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | RISING STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 27-03-2025 18:25:33 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | S R GROUP | - | 27-03-2025 18:24:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GDS ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Register 2-Qr,Register 4-Qr,Stapler,Punching Machine,Permanent Marker,Water Pad,Calculator,White Fl | 139355.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S R GROUP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Register 2-Qr,Register 4-Qr,Stapler,Punching Machine,Permanent Marker,Water Pad,Calculator,White Fl | 176627.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ETERNAL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Register 2-Qr,Register 4-Qr,Stapler,Punching Machine,Permanent Marker,Water Pad,Calculator,White Fl | 226245.00 | L3 |