Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Hand Pump Repairing Of Existing Handpump At Jen Section I Ind Under Sub. Division Kotkhawda
|
| Description |
Work Of Hand Pump Repairing Of Existing Handpump At Jen Section I Ind Under Sub. Division Kotkhawda&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PHCJA_544060_1 |
|
Reference Number |
184/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 42133 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per Tender |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=970208 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 175 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in kallamundkur section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in kallamundkur section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Read moreRe-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel/weasel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in moodbidri section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel/weasel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in moodbidri section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreWork of hand pump repairing of existing handpump at jen section 1st under sub. division kotkhawda
Work of hand pump repairing of existing handpump at jen section 1st under sub. division kotkhawda
Read moreWork of repairing of platform of handpump elevation work of existing hand pump in jen section chandali under sub. dn. chaksu
Work of repairing of platform of handpump elevation work of existing hand pump in jen section chandali under sub. dn. chaksu
Read moreHandpump repairing work under jen section katkad
Handpump repairing work under jen section katkad
Read moreRepairing of 125 mm dia handpump platform with deepening jen section peeplu (rural) sub division peeplu, division malpura.
Repairing of 125 mm dia handpump platform with deepening jen section peeplu (rural) sub division peeplu, division malpura.
Read moreRepairing of 125 mm dia handpump platform with deepening jen section jhirana (rural) sub division peeplu, division malpura.
Repairing of 125 mm dia handpump platform with deepening jen section jhirana (rural) sub division peeplu, division malpura.
Read moreRepairing of hand pump in rural area jen section bandikui under sub division bandikui
Repairing of hand pump in rural area jen section bandikui&#x0d under sub division bandikui
Read moreRepairing of hand pumps of rural area jen section malpura under sub. division malpura
Repairing of hand pumps of rural area jen section malpura under sub. division malpura
Read moreof your Industry type