Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Exchange,Telephone,Unibal Impact Refill,N95 Mask,Water Dispenser
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4581370 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 00:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOYAL TRADING CO. | - | 13-02-2024 17:37:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S SHIVANSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 18-02-2024 21:06:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RANJANA ENTERPRISES | - | 18-02-2024 13:37:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Shield Enterprises | - | 20-02-2024 22:47:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHRI RAM MEDICAL AGENCIES | - | 20-02-2024 22:34:16 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RANJANA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Exchange,Telephone,Unibal Impact Refill,N95 Mask,Water Dispenser | 34880.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shield Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Exchange,Telephone,Unibal Impact Refill,N95 Mask,Water Dispenser | 39275.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHIVANSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Exchange,Telephone,Unibal Impact Refill,N95 Mask,Water Dispenser | 39674.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHRI RAM MEDICAL AGENCIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Exchange,Telephone,Unibal Impact Refill,N95 Mask,Water Dispenser | 40883.00 | L4 |
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreTalc sheet bundle,pen unibal green impact,pen unibal blue impact,pen unibal black impact,printed fi
Read more
Talc sheet bundle,pen unibal green impact,pen unibal blue impact,pen unibal black impact,printed fi
Read more
Uniball pen blue,unibal pen red,unibal refill blue,air freshener refill,all out ultra refill bottle
Read more
of your Industry type