Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N95 Mask,Triple Layer Masks
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health Services Department Manipur | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4653357 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 19:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 50 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Waikhom Tejendra
Department:
Health Services Department Manipur
Organisation:
National Rural Health Mission (nrhm)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bharti Textiles | Make : Unbranded - Bharti Textiles Model : Disposable Triple Layer Mask Earloop, Non-Sterile Title : Disposable Triple Layer Mask Earloop, Non-Sterile, Pkt. of 50 Pcs. | 04-03-2024 13:07:22 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DZIRE SURGICAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DZISHIELD Model : DZISHIELD Triple layer mask (3 Ply) Title : DZISHIELD Triple layer mask (3 Ply) | 02-03-2024 10:56:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | GOOD FAITH ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Triple Layer Masks Title : Triple Layer Masks | 02-03-2024 15:37:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S MEDTECH | Make : Romsons Model : Kare Mask N95 Title : Kare Mask N95 Romsons | 02-03-2024 14:30:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S SSP ENTERPRISES | Make : AMKAY PRODUCT PVT.LTD. Model : N 95 MASK Title : N 95 MASK | 29-02-2024 17:01:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S. SURGICHEM AGENCIES | Make : Labco Model : 1750 Title : Face Mask | 02-03-2024 15:28:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | R.S. INDUSTRIES | Make : N95 Mask Model : masks Title : N-95 | 02-03-2024 15:31:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | RAJSHREE FABRICS | Make : R-CARE Model : RC108 Title : N95 MASK WITH VALVE | 22-02-2024 15:49:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | SAFETY EQUIPMENT CORPORATION | Make : MAGNUM Model : MAGNUM Title : MULTIGUARD EXHALE FFP2 | 01-03-2024 10:27:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | Sanmati Traders | Make : TECHTION Model : SPIRO GUARD P2V MULTIPRO Title : ISI certified, P2 Class disposable respirator Low breathing resistance provides a more comfortable f | 02-03-2024 12:00:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | SURE SAFETY (INDIA) LIMITED | Make : Saviour Model : 3 Ply Face Mask Title : 3 Ply Face Mask | 02-03-2024 15:54:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | TRADE SUPPLY INDIA | Make : 55M Model : 55M N95 5 LAYER MASK Title : N95 5 LAYER MASK | 02-03-2024 11:24:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | VENUS SAFETY & HEALTH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Venus Model : CVN95 Title : Venus CVN95 | 02-03-2024 09:24:43 | N/A | Evaluated |