Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Service Road At Malpem From Ch 487/150 To Ch 488/130 On Nh 66
Description
Construction Of Service Road At Malpem From Ch 487/150 To Ch 488/130 On Nh 66
Organisation PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_25989_1
Reference
Number
2025-26/PWD/WDVII(NH)/ASW/18
Tender Fee 16000
EMD 2.42 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Malpem from Ch 487/150 to Ch 488/130 on NH-66
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=26428

Start Date November 06, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 14/11/2025

Expired 295 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.