Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cra Whe Ass Dra Wad 500 26 160 Cr100 A,Cra Whe Ass Dra Wad 630 26 160 Cr100 A,Cra Whe Ass Dra Wad 3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/351804 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Cra whe ass dra wad 500 26 160 cr100 a,cra whe ass dra wad 630 26 160 cr100 a,cra whe ass dra wad 3
Read more
Crane eot mh pulley ass 710 28,crane eot mh ah pulley ass 630 24,crane eot mh pulley ass 500 20,cra
Read more
Crane eot mh pulley ass 710 28,crane eot mh ah pulley ass 630 24,crane eot mh pulley ass 500 20,cra
Read more
-smn- 109/ 25-26-maintenance of a k g road in wad 6-
-smn- 109/ 25-26-maintenance of&#x0d a k g road in wad 6-
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 construction of take a break toilet in mathil town project no.160/25-26
Annual plan-2025-26 construction of take a break toilet in mathil town project no.160/25-26
Read moreAmc for 160 kva dg at sri vakulamatha temple, peruru in esd-iii, tirupati for the year 2025-26 (part-a)
Amc for 160 kva dg at sri vakulamatha temple, peruru in esd-iii, tirupati for the year 2025-26 (part-a)
Read moreAmc for 160 kva dg at sri vakulamatha temple, peruru in esd-iii, tirupati for the year 2025-26 (part-a)
Amc for 160 kva dg at sri vakulamatha temple, peruru in esd-iii, tirupati for the year 2025-26 (part-a)
Read moreAmc for 160 kva dg at sri vakulamatha temple, peruru in esd-iii, tirupati for the year 2025-26 (part-a)
Amc for 160 kva dg at sri vakulamatha temple, peruru in esd-iii, tirupati for the year 2025-26 (part-a)
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-160/25-26-karumala ksidc r o a d r e t a r r i n g w a r d 1 unnikulam grama panchayat.- general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-160/25-26-karumala ksidc r o a d r e t a r r i n g w a r d 1 unnikulam grama panchayat.- general civil work
Read morePhs work repair and maintenance h.no. 81 to 144 32 house g, a and 32 g, a, b equal to 64 plus 96 equal to 160 npl, police line sector-26, chandigarh.
Phs work repair and maintenance h.no. 81 to 144 32 house g, a and 32 g, a, b equal to 64 plus 96 equal to 160 npl, police line sector-26, chandigarh.
Read moreof your Industry type