Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Borosil Hydra Water Bottle,Aircraft Seat Cover Fabric,Helicopter Back Seat Cover Pouch,Hand Towel,T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4613989 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 21:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AR TRADING COMPANY | - | 14-02-2024 11:27:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BLACK PEARL ENTERPRISES | - | 14-02-2024 12:14:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NORTH PHASE ENTERPRISES | - | 14-02-2024 11:52:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | THE RS ENTERPRISES | - | 14-02-2024 12:20:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AR TRADING COMPANY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Borosil Hydra Water Bottle,Aircraft Seat Cover Fabric,Helicopter Back Seat Cover Pouch,Hand Towel,T | 39480.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NORTH PHASE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Borosil Hydra Water Bottle,Aircraft Seat Cover Fabric,Helicopter Back Seat Cover Pouch,Hand Towel,T | 47840.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BLACK PEARL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Borosil Hydra Water Bottle,Aircraft Seat Cover Fabric,Helicopter Back Seat Cover Pouch,Hand Towel,T | 55450.00 | L3 |
| 4 | THE RS ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Borosil Hydra Water Bottle,Aircraft Seat Cover Fabric,Helicopter Back Seat Cover Pouch,Hand Towel,T | 63900.00 | L4 |