Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mother Board H81,Dvd Writer,Keyboard And Mouse,Hard Disk 1 Tb,Ram Ddr3 4 Gb,Ram Ddr4 4 Gb,Processor
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4483016
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 14, 2024 20:07
End Date
Expired 24/01/2024

Expired 953 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GONU FABRICS - 16-01-2024 13:36:08 N/A Qualified
2 JALARAM TREDARS - 23-01-2024 21:11:26 MSE Disqualified
3 R.R MOHINDER PAL - 16-01-2024 13:42:24 MSE Qualified
4 SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES - 16-01-2024 13:47:37 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GONU FABRICS Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD H81,DVD WRITER,KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,HARD DISK 1 TB,RAM DDR3 4 GB,RAM DDR4 4 GB,PROCESSOR 60660.00 L1
2 R.R MOHINDER PAL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD H81,DVD WRITER,KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,HARD DISK 1 TB,RAM DDR3 4 GB,RAM DDR4 4 GB,PROCESSOR 68169.00 L2
3 SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD H81,DVD WRITER,KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,HARD DISK 1 TB,RAM DDR3 4 GB,RAM DDR4 4 GB,PROCESSOR 87440.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise