Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Standardized Brake Disc For Lhb Coaches 🛤️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Standardized Brake Discs For Lhb Coaches As Per Rdso Specification No. Rdso/2017/Cg 02 (Rev. 1). 🛠️ 📅 Submission Deadline: June 03, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Adhere To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document And Submit Their Bids By The Stipulated Deadline. This Is A Significant Opportunity For Vendors To Supply Critical Components For The Indian Railways' Modern Fleet Of Lhb Coaches. Keywords: Brake Disc, Lhb Coaches, Ministry Of Railways, Rdso Specification, Tender, Procurement, Government Contract, Railways Infrastructure| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Magnet Valve Assembly For Schneider Make Vcb, Part No. Vdrm00150 01.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106351224 |
|
Reference Number |
31241297 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106533663/viewNitPdf_4782773.pdf |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 22:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreMagnet valve assembly for schneider make vcb, part no. vdrm00150-01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve assembly for schneider make vcb, part no. vdrm00150-01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve assembly for schneider make vcb, part no..- vdrm00150-01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve assembly (r) to schneider part no. vdrm00150-01 for vcb type 22cb of electric locomotives. make:- schneider.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve assembly for schneider make vcb, part no. vdrm 00150-01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve assembly for schneider make vcb, part no. vdrm 00150-01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve assembly for schneider make vcb, part no. vdrm 00150-01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve assembly for schneider make vcb,part no.vdrm 00150-01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type