Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Camouflage Net,Nut Bolt,Cd Mailer,Stick On Pad Large,Stick On Pad Medium,Stick On Pad Small
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4393680 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 15:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMM GEE TRADERS | - | 02-01-2024 12:40:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KANCHAN TRADERS | - | 02-01-2024 11:39:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KANCHAN TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Camouflage Net,Nut Bolt,CD Mailer,Stick On Pad Large,Stick On Pad Medium,Stick On Pad Small | 99860.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Emm Gee Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Camouflage Net,Nut Bolt,CD Mailer,Stick On Pad Large,Stick On Pad Medium,Stick On Pad Small | 102580.00 | L2 |