Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ratlam Division : Construction Of Subway (Rub) In Lieu Of Lc No. 227 (Km: 457/09 10), Lc No. 230 (Km: 464/16 17), Lc No. 234 (Km: 472/14 15), Lc No. 237 (Km: 477/05 06) In Ratlam Khandwa Section And Lc No. 01 (Km: 2/9 3/0) &Amp 02 (Km: 05/07 08) In Rau Dhd Section By Ing Relieving Girder And Laying The Box(es) By Pushing The Box Below The Relieving Girder.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72088804 |
|
Reference Number |
RTM-2023-24-141 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012024/72088804/viewNitPdf_4398127.pdf |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the vegetable market in ward no. 05 (at the 'koyla gali' corner).
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the vegetable market in ward no. 05 (at the 'koyla gali' corner).
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreChanderiya-ratlam section : construction of subway (rub) in lieu of lc no. 112(km: 230/15-17), lc no. 175(km: 337/35-37) and lc no. 184 (km: 359/09-11) by ing relieving girder and laying the box(es) by pushing the box below the relieving girder.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRatlam-khandwa section : construction of subway (rub) in lieu of lc no. 277 (km: 583/09-10) and lc no. 278 (km: 586/12-13 ) by ing relieving girder and laying the box(es) by pushing the box below the relieving girder.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChanderiya-ratlam section : construction of subway (rub) in lieu of lc no. 165(km: 317/15-17) and lc no. 187(km: 362 / 32-34 ) by ing relieving girder and laying the box(es) by pushing the box below the relieving girder.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRatlam-khandwa section : construction of subway (rub) in lieu of lc no. 240(km: 482/14-15) by ing relieving girder and laying the box(es) by pushing the box below the relieving girder.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIndore-dewas-ujjain section: : construction of subway in lieu of lc no. 34 (km: 49/21-23)by ing relieving girder and laying the box(es) by pushing the box below the relieving girder
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRatlam-neemach section :construction of rub between br.no. 429 and 430 by ing relieving girder and laying the box(es) by pushing the box below the relieving girder.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of telecom material in connection with ratlam division: ratlam-khandwa section: (i) providing subway(rub) to eliminate manned level crossings no. 197, 227,230,233 & 234(05 nos.) (ii) providing subway(rub) to eliminate manned level crossings no. 275,277 & 278. (iii) providing subway(rub) to eliminate manned level crossings no. 237,240, 298 & lc no. 01 & 02 of rau-dhd section(05 nos.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type