Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mungfali Dana,Garam Masala,Rai Sabut 3.30 Kgs,Sabji Masala 100 Gms,Methi Dana 1.5 Kgs,Shambher Masa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/286632 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S K.K. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Mungfali Dana,Garam masala,Rai Sabut 3.30 kgs,Sabji Masala 100 Gms,Methi Dana 1.5 Kgs,Shambher Masa | 168971.20 | L1 |
| 2 | INTRAXIS SPICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Mungfali Dana,Garam masala,Rai Sabut 3.30 kgs,Sabji Masala 100 Gms,Methi Dana 1.5 Kgs,Shambher Masa | 169587.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NAWAL KUMAR AGARWAL | Item Categories : Mungfali Dana,Garam masala,Rai Sabut 3.30 kgs,Sabji Masala 100 Gms,Methi Dana 1.5 Kgs,Shambher Masa | 226131.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | ND SPICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Mungfali Dana,Garam masala,Rai Sabut 3.30 kgs,Sabji Masala 100 Gms,Methi Dana 1.5 Kgs,Shambher Masa | 231525.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | RPLD PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Mungfali Dana,Garam masala,Rai Sabut 3.30 kgs,Sabji Masala 100 Gms,Methi Dana 1.5 Kgs,Shambher Masa | 263425.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | H R GROCERIES | Item Categories : Mungfali Dana,Garam masala,Rai Sabut 3.30 kgs,Sabji Masala 100 Gms,Methi Dana 1.5 Kgs,Shambher Masa | 273245.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Mungfali dana,garam masala,rai sabut,sabji masala,methi dana,shambher masala,chicken masala,meat ma
Read more
Mungfali,garam masala,rai sabut,sabji masala,methi dana,shambher masala,chicken masala,meat masala,
Read more
Mungfali,garam masala,rai,sabji masala,methi dana,sambhar masala,chicken masala,meat masala,tejpatt
Read more
Munfali dana,garam masala,rai sabut,sabji masala,methi dana,shamber masala,chicken masala,meat masa
Read more
Munfali dana,garam masala,rai sabut,sabji masala,methi dana,shamber masala,chicken masala,meat masa
Read more
Munfili dana,garam masala 100gms,rai sabut,sabji masala 100 gms,methi dana,shambar masala 100 gms,c
Read more
Munfali dana,garam masala,rai sabut,sabji masala,methi dana,shambhar masala,chicken masala,meat mas
Read more
Munfali dana,garam masala,rai sabut,sabji masala,methi dana,shambhar masala,chicken masala,meat mas
Read more
of your Industry type