Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
279/Ee/Ndn/2024 25
|
| Description |
A/R M/O Upsc, Dholpur House, Shahjahan Road, New Delhi. (Sh: Urgent Repair Of Toilet In Room No. 12 13, Advisor Suite).
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 107709 |
|
Reference Number |
279/EE/NDN/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11374 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=63707764246370776424313037373039243237392f45452f4e444e2f323032342d3235 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 21:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 522 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent renovation to the attached toilet in room no.318 of administration block
Urgent renovation to the attached toilet in room no.318 of administration block
Read moreUrgent renovation to the attached toilet in room no.318 of administration block (retender)
Urgent renovation to the attached toilet in room no.318 of administration block (retender)
Read moreC/o toilet, wash room and store room for lab. and jsv divisional office complex kasumpti, shimla.9). (sh- toilet, wash room and store room for lab etc
.
Read moreC/o toilet, wash room and store room for lab. and jsv divisional office complex kasumpti, shimla.9). (sh- toilet, wash room and store room for lab etc
.
Read moreC/o toilet, wash room and store room for lab. and jsv divisional office complex kasumpti, shimla.9). (sh- toilet, wash room and store room for lab etc
.
Read moreUrgent replace the toilet traps and connecting pipes of suite no. 7 to attain the leakage in ippb at dadar hpo.
Urgent replace the toilet traps and connecting pipes of suite no. 7 to attain the leakage in ippb at dadar hpo.
Read moreUrgent replace the toilet traps and connecting pipes of suite no. 7 to attain the leakage in ippb at dadar hpo.
Urgent replace the toilet traps and connecting pipes of suite no. 7 to attain the leakage in ippb at dadar hpo.
Read moreUrgent repairs to bapatla - parchur road (sh 281) from km 13/565 to 22/4 in bapatla district
Urgent repairs to bapatla - parchur road (sh 281) from km 13/565 to 22/4 in bapatla district
Read moreMajor repairing of director of horticulture office building sh director room joint director room ddo room toilet and other office rooms.
Major repairing of director of horticulture office building sh director room joint director room ddo room toilet and other office rooms.
Read moreUrgent temporary arresting leakages in toilet and room wall of qtr no 02 at worli naka, mumbai.
Urgent temporary arresting leakages in toilet and room wall of qtr 
 no 02 at worli naka, mumbai.
Read moreof your Industry type