Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Skm/B224 000 Ek T 0942/3046 Miscellenous Electrical Works 2
|
| Description |
Miscellenous Electrical Works 2
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_EIL_856477_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SKM/B224-000-EK-T-0942/3046 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=900454 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2025
Expired 489 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Skm/b224-000-ek-t-0943/3047 - miscellenous electrical works-3
Miscellenous electrical works-3
Read moreSkm/b224-000-ej-t-0940/3044 miscellenous electrical and instrumentation works
Miscellenous electrical and instrumentation works
Read moreSkm/b224-000-ek-t-0941/3045 - miscellaneous electrical works-1
Miscellaneous electrical works-1
Read moreSkm/b224-000-pk-t-3046/3041 - balance cs piping works for dcu units
Balance cs piping works for dcu units
Read moreSkm/b224-000-pk-t-3044/3039 balance as piping works for cdu/vdu unit including supporting work
Balance as piping works for cdu/vdu unit including supporting work
Read moreSkm/b224-000-pk-t-3047/3042 balance as piping works for vgo-dht unit including supporting work
Balance as piping works for vgo-dht unit including supporting work
Read moreSkm/b224-000-pk-t-3045/3040- balance alloy piping works for dcu unit for hpcl rajasthan refinery limited (hrrl)
Balance alloy piping works for dcu unit for hpcl rajasthan refinery limited (hrrl)
Read moreSkm/b224-000-pk-t-3048/3043 balance piping works in units, tank farm and offsite areas rajasthan refinery project (rrp)
Skm/b224-000-pk-t-3048/3043 balance piping works in units, tank farm and offsite areas rajasthan refinery project (rrp)
Read moreSkm/b884-000-ce-t-8100/01
Engagement of grouting expert for ghavp area-1 and 2
 site for
Read moreJp/b224-000-cq-t-8025/3035 - balance civil works (roads,drains and misc civil) at rajasthan refinery complex at pachpadra
Balance civil works (roads,drains and misc civil) at rajasthan refinery complex at pachpadra
Read moreof your Industry type