Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Skm/B224 000 Pk T 3048/3043 Balance Piping Works In Units, Tank Farm And Offsite Areas Rajasthan Refinery Project (Rrp)
|
| Description |
Skm/B224 000 Pk T 3048/3043 Balance Piping Works In Units, Tank Farm And Offsite Areas Rajasthan Refinery Project (Rrp)
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_EIL_856251_2 |
|
Reference Number |
SKM/B224-000-PK-T-3048/3043 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=900250 |
| Start Date | April 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 500 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Skm/b224-000-pk-t-3046/3041 - balance cs piping works for dcu units
Balance cs piping works for dcu units
Read moreSkm/b224-000-pk-t-3045/3040- balance alloy piping works for dcu unit for hpcl rajasthan refinery limited (hrrl)
Balance alloy piping works for dcu unit for hpcl rajasthan refinery limited (hrrl)
Read moreSkm/b224-000-pk-t-3044/3039 balance as piping works for cdu/vdu unit including supporting work
Balance as piping works for cdu/vdu unit including supporting work
Read moreSkm/b224-000-pk-t-3047/3042 balance as piping works for vgo-dht unit including supporting work
Balance as piping works for vgo-dht unit including supporting work
Read moreJp/b224-000-mf-mr-8040/011 - overhead foam storage and loading system for rajasthan refinery project (rrp)
Overhead foam storage and loading system for rajasthan refinery project (rrp)
Read moreJp/b224-000-md-mr-5720/16 emergency dg package for rajasthan refinery project (rrp) of hrrl, barmer, rajasthan, india
Emergency dg package for rajasthan refinery project (rrp) of hrrl, barmer, rajasthan, india
Read moreJp/b224-000-pn-tn-8723/3034 - post monitoring environmental data collection at rajasthan refinery complex at pachpadra for rajasthan refinery project (rrp) of hrrl
Post monitoring environmental data collection at rajasthan refinery complex at pachpadra for rajasthan refinery project (rrp) of hrrl
Read moreJp/b224-000-mf-mr-8074/015 - chassis mounted fire fighting equipment at mundra for rajasthan refinery project (rrp) of hrrl
Chassis mounted fire fighting equipment at mundra for rajasthan refinery project (rrp) of hrrl
Read moreJp/b224-000-cc-t-8026/3036 - balance civil works-ii at rajasthan refinery complex at pachpadra for rajasthan refinery project (rrp) of m/s hrrl, barmer, rajasthan, india
Balance civil works-ii at rajasthan refinery complex at pachpadra for rajasthan refinery project (rrp) of m/s hrrl, barmer, rajasthan, india
Read moreJp/b224-000-mf-mr-8073/014 - chassis mounted fire fighting equipment at pachpadra for rajasthan refinery project (rrp) of hrrl, barmer, rajasthan, india
Chassis mounted fire fighting equipment at pachpadra for rajasthan refinery project (rrp) of hrrl, barmer, rajasthan, india
Read moreof your Industry type