Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Muslim Samaj Mandir At. Kudgaon, Tal. Shriwardhan, Dist. Raigad.3
|
| Description |
Construction Of Muslim Samaj Mandir At. Kudgaon, Tal. Shriwardhan, Dist. Raigad.3
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-RAIGAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RAIGA_1138092_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP-RAIGAD-WORKDIV-139-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal - Shriwardhan, Dist - Raigad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1982683 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification and repairing in front of shiv kalin mandir, at. kugaon, v.p. kudgaon, tal - shriwardhan, dist - raigad
Beautification and repairing in front of shiv kalin mandir, at. kugaon, v.p. kudgaon, tal - shriwardhan, dist - raigad
Read moreBeatification in front of puratan mandir at. aadgaon, tal - shriwardhan, dist - raigad
Beatification in front of puratan mandir at. aadgaon, tal - shriwardhan, dist - raigad
Read moreBeautification construction of sabhamandap in front of kalbhairav mandir sarve at sarve, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad
Beautification construction of sabhamandap in front of kalbhairav mandir sarve at sarve, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of fish drying platform at dighi, tal-shriwardhan, dist- raigad.
Construction of fish drying platform at dighi, tal-shriwardhan, dist- raigad.
Read moreImprovment to shriwardhan walwati road mdr 56 km 0/600 to 3/400, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Improvment to shriwardhan walwati road mdr 56 km 0/600 to 3/400, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of community hall at the entrance gate of shriwardhan, tal shriwardhan dist. raigad. (ldp/mla)
Construction of community hall at the entrance gate of shriwardhan, tal shriwardhan dist. raigad. (ldp/mla)
Read moreConstruction of tourist amenity market center at diveagar tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Construction of tourist amenity market center at diveagar tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of v.r. 84 mandatane kudgaon road 1500 to 3500 , tal. mhasala, dist. raigad
Construction of v.r. 84 mandatane kudgaon road 1500 to 3500 , tal. mhasala, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of samaj mandir at-wasote v.p. vadval tal-khalapur dist-raigad 2nd cal
Construction of samaj mandir at-wasote v.p. vadval tal-khalapur dist-raigad 2nd cal
Read moreReconstruction of rcc well at kapoli, tal-shriwardhan dist- raigad
Reconstruction of rcc well at kapoli, tal-shriwardhan dist- raigad
Read moreof your Industry type