Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demolition And Relaying Of Footpath Portion At Duraisamy Road (From Jn Of Nsk Salai) And Subbrayan Nagar 6th Street In Div 131, Unit 31, Zone 10
|
| Description |
Demolition And Relaying Of Footpath Portion At Duraisamy Road (From Jn Of Nsk Salai) And Subbrayan Nagar 6th Street In Div 131, Unit 31, Zone 10
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CoC_672333_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.X.C.No.E1/KKM/258/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODAMBAKKAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=808019 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Demolition and reconstruction of sump and other improvement works for chss puliyur school at nsk salai, kodambakkam in div-131, unit-31, zone-10
Demolition and reconstruction of sump and other improvement works for chss puliyur school at nsk salai, kodambakkam in div-131, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreProviding and laying 300mm hdpe pipe for removal of rain water at subbrayan nagar 4th street (from jn of subbrayan nagar 8th street to 75m) in div-131, unit-31, zone-10
Providing and laying 300mm hdpe pipe for removal of rain water at subbrayan nagar 4th street (from jn of subbrayan nagar 8th street to 75m) in div-131, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreStrengthening improvements of main carriageway and relaying of service road portion in rajiv gandhi salai
Strengthening improvements of main carriageway and relaying of service road km 7.300 to 7.760 and km 7.910 to 8.300 portion in rajiv gandhi salai
Read moreDemolition of old drains and re-construction of storm water drain at pt.rajan salai, 16th sector 94th street, sv lingam salai, p.t. rajan salai-kamarajar salai (road crossing)and culvert 1 (duraisamy road crossing) in dn- 135, zone -10
Demolition of old drains and re-construction of storm water drain at pt.rajan salai, 16th sector 94th street, sv lingam salai, p.t. rajan salai-kamarajar salai (road crossing)and culvert 1 (duraisamy road crossing) in dn- 135, zone -10
Read moreProviding water supply arrangements to the chennai primary school, puliyur at nsk salai, kodambakkam in div-131, unit-31, zone-10
Providing water supply arrangements to the chennai primary school, puliyur at nsk salai, kodambakkam in div-131, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreRaising the storm water drain level to the road level and providing top slab to the swd at subbrayan nagar 6th street in div-131, unit-31, zone-10
Raising the storm water drain level to the road level and providing top slab to the swd at subbrayan nagar 6th street in div-131, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreS.w.d.c.no.b2/2154-1/2025 demolition and re-construction of storm water drain along harbour colony 2nd street and nsk salai, dn.34, zone 4
S.w.d.c.no.b2/2154-1/2025 demolition and re-construction of storm water drain along harbour colony 2nd street and nsk salai, dn.34, zone 4
Read moreDismantling the existing rcc sunshade and providing gi sheet for sunshade at c block, chss puliyur at nsk salai, kodambakkam in div-131, unit-31, zone-10.
Dismantling the existing rcc sunshade and providing gi sheet for sunshade at c block, chss puliyur at nsk salai, kodambakkam in div-131, unit-31, zone-10.
Read moreRepair and improvements to the 1st floor passage for block - a, b and c at chss puliyur, nsk salai, kodambakkam in div-131, unit-31, zone-10
Repair and improvements to the 1st floor passage for block - a, b and c at chss puliyur, nsk salai, kodambakkam in div-131, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreRepair and improvements to the 2nd floor passage for block - a, b and c at chss puliyur, nsk salai, kodambakkam in div-131, unit-31, zone-10
Repair and improvements to the 2nd floor passage for block - a, b and c at chss puliyur, nsk salai, kodambakkam in div-131, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreof your Industry type