Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Walkie Talkie,Mic Bs888 S,Mic As,Wire 1.5mm Copper,Wire 2.5mm Copper
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4702373 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 00:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | m/s AMBIKA ENTERPRISE | - | 08-03-2024 21:29:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHREE ABHISHEK TRADERS | - | 08-03-2024 15:36:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Radhe Shyam Enterprise | - | 08-03-2024 21:37:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | TRIPIGOO | - | 08-03-2024 15:20:58 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRIPIGOO | Item Categories : Walkie Talkie,Mic BS888S,Mic AS,Wire 1.5mm copper,Wire 2.5mm copper | 99670.00 | L1 |
| 2 | m/s AMBIKA ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Walkie Talkie,Mic BS888S,Mic AS,Wire 1.5mm copper,Wire 2.5mm copper | 142900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Radhe Shyam Enterprise( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Walkie Talkie,Mic BS888S,Mic AS,Wire 1.5mm copper,Wire 2.5mm copper | 181400.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S SHREE ABHISHEK TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Walkie Talkie,Mic BS888S,Mic AS,Wire 1.5mm copper,Wire 2.5mm copper | 182800.00 | L4 |
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreWire copper 6mm,wire copper 4mm,wire copper 2.5mm,wire copper 1.5mm,wire copper 1mm,flexible wire 0
Read more
Piston,ring seal,wire 2 core 10mm,copper wire,castic soda tech,copper wire 2.5mm,copper wire 1.5mm
Read more
Supply of 1.5mm copper wire,supply of 2.5mm copper wire,supply of 4 mm copper wire,supply of switch
Read more
Walkie talkie gp 328,walkie talkie charger,walkie talkie battery,walkie talkie antenna,walkie talki
Read more
Walkie talkie gp 328,walkie talkie charger,walkie talkie battery,walkie talkie antenna,walkie talki
Read more
of your Industry type