Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Talc Sheet,Envelope Fs,Envelope A4,Paper Pin,Colour Flags,Lamination Sheet,Pencil,Pilot V5 Pen,Bind
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4714792 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 02:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANGOTRI ENTERPRISE | - | 11-03-2024 14:53:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAA TARA ENTERPRISE | - | 11-03-2024 15:02:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Mahi enterprise | - | 09-03-2024 14:05:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | PIYUSH ENTERPRISE | - | 11-03-2024 14:47:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | S K & COMPANY | - | 09-03-2024 11:48:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Tri Angle Enterprise | - | 05-03-2024 12:56:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PIYUSH ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Talc Sheet,Envelope FS,Envelope A4,Paper Pin,Colour Flags,Lamination Sheet,Pencil,Pilot V5 Pen,Bind | 50000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAA TARA ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Talc Sheet,Envelope FS,Envelope A4,Paper Pin,Colour Flags,Lamination Sheet,Pencil,Pilot V5 Pen,Bind | 54075.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GANGOTRI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Talc Sheet,Envelope FS,Envelope A4,Paper Pin,Colour Flags,Lamination Sheet,Pencil,Pilot V5 Pen,Bind | 54150.00 | L3 |