Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services It Facility Management Services Fms Contract Pr 800058566
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5126864 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
INDTECH INFRA
3103360
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDTECH INFRA | 07-07-2024 01:14:40 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S BABA NEELKANTH NETWORK SOLUTION | 16-07-2024 11:49:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SONATECH INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-07-2024 15:52:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | VARELI TECNAC PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-07-2024 11:45:05 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | VECTOR MAINTENANCE COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-07-2024 16:39:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDTECH INFRA( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - IT Facility Management Services FMS Contract PR 800058566 | 3103360.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VARELI TECNAC PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - IT Facility Management Services FMS Contract PR 800058566 | 3271342.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S BABA NEELKANTH NETWORK SOLUTION | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - IT Facility Management Services FMS Contract PR 800058566 | 3433360.00 | L3 |
| 4 | VECTOR MAINTENANCE COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - IT Facility Management Services FMS Contract PR 800058566 | 3452890.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - IT Facility Management Services FMS Contract PR 800058566 | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 3103360.000 |
Custom bid for services - 800058398 biennial it facility management service fms contract at koldam
Read more
Custom bid for services - annual rate contract of facility management services fms of it lan infra
Read more
Custom bid for services - annual rate contract of facility management services fms of it lan infra
Read more
Custom bid for services - annual rate contract of facility management services fms of it lan infra
Read more
Custom bid for services - comprehensive facility management services fms for it infrastructure and
Read more
Custom bid for services - facility management services fms of it lan infrastructure maintenance at
Read more
Custom bid for services - facility management services fms of it lan infrastructure maintenance at
Read more
It -infrastructure management services (ims)/facility management services (fms)
It -infrastructure management services (ims)/facility management services (fms)
Read moreof your Industry type