Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Riding Quality From Veer Kunwar Singh Chowk To Babhantoli More (Tundi Road), Under Giridih Municipal Corporation.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Riding Quality From Veer Kunwar Singh Chowk To Babhantoli More (Tundi Road), Under Giridih Municipal Corporation.
|
| Organisation | UDD Secretary | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UDD_104272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UDD/GMC/X/08/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 95806 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Giridih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=140168 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification of veer kunwar singh statue installed at ara railway station under csrsd activity
Beautification of veer kunwar singh statue installed at ara railway station under csrsd activity
Read moreImprovement of riding quality of ahilyapur more to dakbangla more via mahuda more, gandey (total length 42.220 km.) for the year 2023-24
Improvement of riding quality of ahilyapur more to dakbangla more via mahuda more, gandey (total length 42.220 km.) for the year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of kharsota more to kasnap more road (total length- 23.30 km.) under road division, garhwa
Improvement of riding quality work of kharsota more to kasnap more road (total length- 23.30 km.) under road division, garhwa
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of tildag more to atola more road (total length-23.425 km.) under road division, garhwa
Improvement of riding quality work of tildag more to atola more road (total length-23.425 km.) under road division, garhwa
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of tildag more to atola more road (total length-23.425 km.) under road division, garhwa
Improvement of riding quality work of tildag more to atola more road (total length-23.425 km.) under road division, garhwa
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of tildag more to atola more road (total length-23.425 km.) under road division, garhwa
Improvement of riding quality work of tildag more to atola more road (total length-23.425 km.) under road division, garhwa
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of madhupur-bengabad-giridih bypass road under road division deoghar (total length 2.30 k.m.)
Improvement of riding quality work of madhupur-bengabad-giridih bypass road under road division deoghar (total length 2.30 k.m.)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality of giridih-gandey narayanpur-jamtara road (total length 35.00 km.) (width 7.00 m) under road division giridih for the year 2023-24
Improvement of riding quality of giridih-gandey narayanpur-jamtara road (total length 35.00 km.) (width 7.00 m) under road division giridih for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road indira colony more to vijay singh house in ward no.16, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Construction of p.c.c. road indira colony more to vijay singh house in ward no.16, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Read moreof your Industry type