Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Riding Quality Work Of Tildag More To Atola More Road (Total Length 23.425 Km.) Under Road Division, Garhwa
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Riding Quality Work Of Tildag More To Atola More Road (Total Length 23.425 Km.) Under Road Division, Garhwa
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_78209_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/GARHWA/1173/2023-24 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 10.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E-Pro Cell, Project Building, Dhurwa, Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of tildag more to atola more road (total length-23.425 km.) under road division, garhwa
Improvement of riding quality work of tildag more to atola more road (total length-23.425 km.) under road division, garhwa
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of tildag more to atola more road (total length-23.425 km.) under road division, garhwa
Improvement of riding quality work of tildag more to atola more road (total length-23.425 km.) under road division, garhwa
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of kharsota more to kasnap more road (total length- 23.30 km.) under road division, garhwa
Improvement of riding quality work of kharsota more to kasnap more road (total length- 23.30 km.) under road division, garhwa
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of chiniya -ranpura -khuthwa more road (total length- 32.925 km.) under road division, garhwa
Improvement of riding quality work of chiniya -ranpura -khuthwa more road (total length- 32.925 km.) under road division, garhwa
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of ketar - razi road(total length- 24.350 km.)under road division, garhwa
Improvement of riding quality work of ketar - razi road(total length- 24.350 km.)under road division, garhwa
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of kajra-ghasko more road under road division deoghar (total length-8.47km)
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of kajra-ghasko more road under road division deoghar (total length-8.47km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of nagaruntari- bhawnathpur- kharaundhi-dala road (upto u.p.border) (total length - 37.310 km) under road division garhwa
Improvement of riding quality work of nagaruntari- bhawnathpur- kharaundhi-dala road (upto u.p.border) (total length - 37.310 km) under road division garhwa
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of nagaruntari- bhawnathpur- kharaundhi-dala road (upto u.p.border) (total length - 37.310 km) under road division garhwa
Improvement of riding quality work of nagaruntari- bhawnathpur- kharaundhi-dala road (upto u.p.border) (total length - 37.310 km) under road division garhwa
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of nagaruntari - bhawnathpur - kharaundhi - dala road (upto u.p.border) (total length - 37.310 km) under road division garhwa
Improvement of riding quality work of nagaruntari-bhawnathpur-kharaundhi-dala road (upto u.p.border) (total length - 37.310 km) under road division garhwa
Read moreof your Industry type