Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transformer Issolation T2,Elec Fuse 250 V 5 A,Semiconductor Device Diode Type Tvs Ih 6063 A,Semicondu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5341661 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT INFRATECH | - | 31-08-2024 14:14:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Laxmi Technologies | - | 31-08-2024 14:00:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 31-08-2024 18:35:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laxmi Technologies(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TRANSFORMER ISSOLATION T2,ELEC FUSE 250V 5A,SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICE DIODE TYPE TVS IH 6063 A,SEMICONDU | 61534.64 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TRANSFORMER ISSOLATION T2,ELEC FUSE 250V 5A,SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICE DIODE TYPE TVS IH 6063 A,SEMICONDU | 64514.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHARAT INFRATECH (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TRANSFORMER ISSOLATION T2,ELEC FUSE 250V 5A,SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICE DIODE TYPE TVS IH 6063 A,SEMICONDU | 98410.00 | L3 |