Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flex,Plywood 8 X 4,Paint Red,Paint Black,Golden Paint,Silver Paint,Cloth For Flag,Weighing Mechine,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4311546 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 16:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R K ENTERPRISES | - | 08-12-2023 22:21:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S.B. TECHNOLOGY | - | 16-12-2023 10:11:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Satyam Traders | - | 08-12-2023 22:37:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Satyam Traders(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Flex,Plywood 8 x 4,Paint Red,Paint Black,Golden Paint,Silver Paint,Cloth For Flag,Weighing Mechine, | 90560.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R K ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Flex,Plywood 8 x 4,Paint Red,Paint Black,Golden Paint,Silver Paint,Cloth For Flag,Weighing Mechine, | 114115.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S.B. TECHNOLOGY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Flex,Plywood 8 x 4,Paint Red,Paint Black,Golden Paint,Silver Paint,Cloth For Flag,Weighing Mechine, | 129325.00 | L3 |