Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vinyl Map Display 6x2 Feet,Range Display Letter 1 Mm,Uv Map Board Acrylic 3x2 Feet,Aiming Disply Le
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5324871 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 19:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHUMI ENTERPRISES | - | 12-09-2024 19:51:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJESH BOOK DEPOT | - | 13-09-2024 21:14:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shri Balaji Enterprises | - | 13-09-2024 08:48:47 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHUMI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Vinyl Map display 6x2 feet,Range display letter 1 mm,UV Map board Acrylic 3x2 feet,Aiming Disply le | 80744.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJESH BOOK DEPOT (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Vinyl Map display 6x2 feet,Range display letter 1 mm,UV Map board Acrylic 3x2 feet,Aiming Disply le | 82680.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shri Balaji Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Vinyl Map display 6x2 feet,Range display letter 1 mm,UV Map board Acrylic 3x2 feet,Aiming Disply le | 83000.00 | L3 |