Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
221/25 Pottankad Uppar Road Renovation 2nd Stage In Ward 12 Of Bisonvalley Gp
|
| Description |
Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/98882/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19065 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pottankad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1186815 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 550 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bisonvalley gp- pottankad uppar road renovation
Bisonvalley gp- pottankad uppar road renovation
Read moreBsly - 101/26 - renovation of pottankad uppar road in ward 12 of bisonvalley gp
Road concrete
Read moreBsly - re - 101/26 - renovation of pottankad uppar road in ward 12 of bisonvalley gp
Road concrete
Read moreBisonvalley gp-poovathinkalpadi uppar road renovation in ward 12
Bisonvalley gp-poovathinkalpadi uppar road renovation in ward 12
Read more223/25 - poovathinkalpadi uppar road renovation in ward 12 of bisonvalley gp
Road concrete
Read moreRe-bisonvalley gp- tea company mettel purayidam road renovation 2nd stage
Re-bisonvalley gp- tea company mettel purayidam road renovation 2nd stage
Read moreRe-bisonvalley gp- 20 acre jawahar junction road renovation 2nd stage
Re-bisonvalley gp- 20 acre jawahar junction road renovation 2nd stage
Read moreof your Industry type