Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manpower Outsourcing Services Man Days Based Diesel Mechanic And Auto Mechanic; Highly Skilled;
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5006470 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 15:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: No
Buyer Name:
Ramesh Shrinivasapur
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AISHWARYA FACILITY SERVICES | 15-06-2024 17:29:08 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Almighty Manpower & Security Services | 01-07-2024 15:21:28 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Angel Manpower & Security Services | 29-06-2024 16:11:08 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | DHANESHWAR K SAHOO | 28-06-2024 16:55:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | DHOON GLOCAL PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-07-2024 12:42:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-06-2024 15:30:48 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | GANESH ENTERPRISES | 12-06-2024 14:51:56 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | HARSH ENTERPRISES | 26-06-2024 13:41:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | ISHWAR ENTERPRISES | 11-06-2024 14:58:44 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | J B SECURITY SERVICES | 01-07-2024 14:28:45 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | JANANEE TRADING & SERVICES | 30-06-2024 20:38:26 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | Kanishk Enterprises | 11-06-2024 10:51:48 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-06-2024 11:25:14 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 14 | KRISHNA G NAIK | 29-06-2024 14:12:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 15 | M/S HRS ENTERPRISES | 30-06-2024 22:11:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 16 | M/S SANSHI VENTURE | 11-06-2024 10:47:12 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 17 | MARUTI G.NAIK | 28-06-2024 17:21:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 18 | MIRACLE SPACE | 13-06-2024 14:14:12 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 19 | MITHUN ENTERPRISES | 12-06-2024 13:23:51 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 20 | NKGAS PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-06-2024 13:10:50 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 21 | OM SAI SOLUTIONS | 22-06-2024 20:33:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 22 | PANTHER FACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-06-2024 10:48:31 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 23 | PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS | 29-06-2024 15:23:25 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 24 | RC INFO SOLUTIONS | 01-07-2024 13:08:47 | Start-up | MSE | Qualified |
| 25 | SA INDIA (SAI) | 13-06-2024 10:28:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 26 | Safe Shadow Security Services | 30-06-2024 12:30:34 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 27 | SAINDIA RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-06-2024 16:40:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 28 | SAKOM SECURITY & MANPOWER SERVICES | 30-06-2024 17:55:22 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 29 | SHARK SECURITY & ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATELIMITED | 13-06-2024 15:53:15 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 30 | SHREE DEV KRUPA ENTERPRISES | 30-06-2024 16:34:53 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 31 | SHREE JEE MANPOWER CONTRACTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-06-2024 12:19:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 32 | SHREE RAM ENTERPRISES | 01-07-2024 09:57:55 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 33 | SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISES | 17-06-2024 17:33:13 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 34 | SHRI CHARBHUJA NATH ENTERPRISES | 30-06-2024 10:37:43 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 35 | Sky High Secure Security Services | 29-06-2024 17:16:58 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 36 | SMVD Group Secure Services | 29-06-2024 16:53:38 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 37 | SRI VINAYAKA ENTERPRISES | 01-07-2024 13:31:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 38 | SSP ENTERPRISES | 11-06-2024 20:00:14 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 39 | SUNSHINE ALLIED SERVICES | 18-06-2024 10:03:49 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 40 | SUSHMESH TRADE INTERNATIONAL LLP | 11-06-2024 11:36:07 | Start-up | MSE | Qualified |
| 41 | Thirumal Facilities Service | 11-06-2024 14:12:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 42 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES | 30-06-2024 11:15:56 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Qualified |
| 43 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 29-06-2024 17:14:16 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Qualified |
| 44 | tripathi construction | 13-06-2024 17:21:12 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 45 | Vaikunth Group Enterprises | 30-06-2024 13:49:43 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 46 | VANYA ENTERPRISES | 27-06-2024 12:27:47 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES (MSE) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | Disqualified |
| 2 | MARUTI G.NAIK (MSE) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | Disqualified |
| 3 | Angel Manpower & Security Services (MSE) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | Disqualified |
| 4 | SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | Disqualified |
| 5 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | Disqualified |
| 6 | SUSHMESH TRADE INTERNATIONAL LLP (MSE) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | Disqualified |
| 7 | SRI VINAYAKA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | L1 |
| 8 | MITHUN ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | L1 |
| 9 | GANESH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | L1 |
| 10 | OM SAI SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | L1 |
| 11 | SAKOM SECURITY & MANPOWER SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | L1 |
| 12 | SUNSHINE ALLIED SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | L1 |
| 13 | VANYA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | L1 |
| 14 | Thirumal Facilities Service | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | L1 |
| 15 | SSP ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | L1 |
| 16 | M/S SANSHI VENTURE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | L1 |
| 17 | HARSH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | L1 |
| 18 | J B SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | L1 |
| 19 | KRISHNA G NAIK | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | L1 |
| 20 | PANTHER FACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | L1 |
| 21 | SHREE JEE MANPOWER CONTRACTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | L1 |
| 22 | NKGAS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:NA ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | L1 |
| 23 | tripathi construction( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | L1 |
| 24 | RC INFO SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | L1 |
| 25 | MIRACLE SPACE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | L1 |
| 26 | SHRI CHARBHUJA NATH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | L1 |
| 27 | AISHWARYA FACILITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | L1 |
| 28 | SAINDIA RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | L1 |
| 29 | ISHWAR ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | L1 |
| 30 | Kanishk Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5859983.39 | L1 |
| 31 | DHOON GLOCAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 5891243.05 | L2 |
| 32 | DHANESHWAR K SAHOO | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 6059564.28 | L3 |
| 33 | JANANEE TRADING & SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 6101885.05 | L4 |
| 34 | M/S HRS ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 6251931.40 | L5 |
| 35 | SHREE RAM ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 6992063.89 | L6 |
| 36 | SA INDIA (SAI) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Diesel Mechanic and Auto mechanic; Highly Skilled; | 11592326.93 | L7 |