Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
36 V, 4.1 Ah Lithium Ion Re Chargeable Bat [36 V, 4.1 Ah Lithium Ion Re Chargeable Battery Must Be Compatible For Hytorc Make Torque Wrench Model No Lst 3000.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106550610 |
|
Reference Number |
73245029B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106550610/viewNitPdf_4802169.pdf |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 19:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1) 36v, 4.1ah lithium ion re-chargeable bat [36v, 4.1ah lithium ion re-chargeable battery must be compatible for hytorc make torque wrench model no lst - 3000.] 2) 36v, 4.1ah lithium ion re-chargeable bat [36v, 4.1ah lithium ion re-chargeable battery must be compatible for hytorc make torque wrench model no lst - 3000.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more36v, 4.1ah lithium ion re-chargeable bat [36v, 4.1ah lithium ion re-chargeable battery must be compatible for hytorc make torque wrench model no lst - 3000.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1583111909 lithium-ion battery rechargable battery 18650, 3.70v, 12.6wh, 3400mah, (battery must be
Read more
Bursting strength tester with inbuilt printer,battery capacity tester for lithium ion batteries,bat
Read more
Supply of omni-a-batt: lithium ion battery pack for omniscan mx/mx2/sx/x3ni20400l29/omni a bat,omni
Read more
Supply of 5 w vhf sets with spare rechargeable battery. spec: -digital handheld, (without keypad & display), with standard accessories like high capacity re chargeable li-ion battery 2000 mah or above, belt clip, helical antenna, programming kit( all necessary programming software and hardware required for the shall be provided) single unit battery charger with power adapter, user manual etc. (with rdso specification no. rdso/spn/tc/107/2018, revision 0.0 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThermal imager with 9hz, infrared resolution of 120 x 90 (10,800 pixels), wi-fi connectivity, and 4gb built-in memory to be supplied along with an ac power supply (including universal ac adapters) operating on 100v ac to 240v ac, 50/60 hz. includes two lithium-ion smart batteries, a usb cable, and a soft transport bag. additionally, the item must come with a calibration certificate and test report from a central govt./nabl/ilac accredited lab. make: fluke tis20 thermal imager or equivalent. a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThermal imager with 9hz, infrared resolution of 120 x 90 (10,800 pixels), wi-fi connectivity, and 4gb built-in memory to be supplied along with an ac power supply (including universal ac adapters) operating on 100v ac to 240v ac, 50/60 hz. includes two lithium-ion smart batteries, a usb cable, and a soft transport bag. additionally, the item must come with a calibration certificate and test report from a central govt./nabl/ilac accredited lab. make: fluke tis20 thermal imager or equivalent. a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type