Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Spares Of Screw Conveyors Installed In Coal Sampling Units Of Chp Iv, Stps, Mppgcl, Sarni.
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Spares Of Screw Conveyors Installed In Coal Sampling Units Of Chp Iv, Stps, Mppgcl, Sarni.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPGC_312619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PT-4426 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 49100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sarni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of spares of screw conveyors installed in coal sampling units of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Procurement of spares of screw conveyors installed in coal sampling units of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of spares of hammer mills installed in coal sampling units of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Procurement of spares of hammer mills installed in coal sampling units of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of spares of coal sampling units of pch and tp-10 of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Procurement of spares of coal sampling units of pch and tp-10 of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of pressure sensors for chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Procurement of pressure sensors for chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of pressure sensors for chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Procurement of pressure sensors for chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Read moreRepairing of damaged rollers of 1400/1600 mm wide conveyors installed in chp-iv, stps, sarni.
Repairing of damaged rollers of 1400/1600 mm wide conveyors installed in chp-iv, stps, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of spares for stacker reclaimer of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Procurement of spares for stacker reclaimer of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of pull cord wire rope for chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Procurement of pull cord wire rope for chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of spares of rotary breakers of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Procurement of spares of rotary breakers of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of pan plates for apron feeders of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Procurement of pan plates for apron feeders of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Read moreof your Industry type