Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Mdr 86 To Mhasoba Devsthan Bhandgav Vr 181 Tal.Indapur, Dist.Pune.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Mdr 86 To Mhasoba Devsthan Bhandgav Vr 181 Tal.Indapur, Dist.Pune.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1131332_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.108 for 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Indapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1972209 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to road vr-158 ,vr-71 , mdr-113 , vr-65 , vr-251 , vr-42 tal.daund,dist.pune
Stbt to road vr-158 ,vr-71 , mdr-113 , vr-65 , vr-251 , vr-42 tal.daund,dist.pune
Read moreImprovements to varkute khurd mdr 159 pitkeshwar ghorpadvadi vr 3 (bijwadi joint road to baramati indapur sh 965 g km 2.6) tal.indapur dist.pune
Improvements to varkute khurd mdr 159 pitkeshwar ghorpadvadi vr 3 (bijwadi joint road to baramati indapur sh 965 g km 2.6) tal.indapur dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of road from ravangaon to nandadevi road vr-12 , shiddhatek to shirapur (part-2),tatya avcharvasti to mhasoba mandir tal.daund dist.pune
Construction of road from ravangaon to nandadevi road vr-12 , shiddhatek to shirapur (part-2),tatya avcharvasti to mhasoba mandir tal.daund dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of road at karewadi , bawada , jivannagar, agoti , varkute bk, nirwangi ,tal.indapur ,dist.pune
Construction of road at karewadi , bawada , jivannagar, agoti , varkute bk, nirwangi ,tal.indapur ,dist.pune
Read moreStbt to road vr-08 , vr-262 , vr-168 , vr-278 , vr-31 tal.daund,dist.pune
Stbt to road vr-08 , vr-262 , vr-168 , vr-278 , vr-31 tal.daund,dist.pune
Read moreStbt to road vr-248 , vr-60 ,vr-249 , vr-108 , vr-22 tal.daund,dist.pune
Stbt to road vr-248 , vr-60 ,vr-249 , vr-108 , vr-22 tal.daund,dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of road at vr-156 ,vr-68 ,vr-262 , vr-32 tal.daund dist.pune.
Construction of road at vr-156 ,vr-68 ,vr-262 , vr-32 tal.daund dist.pune.
Read moreStbt to road vr-207 , vr-208 , vr-143 , vr-37 , vr-239 , vr-120 tal.daund,dist.pune
Stbt to road vr-207 , vr-208 , vr-143 , vr-37 , vr-239 , vr-120 tal.daund,dist.pune
Read moreStbt to road vr-21 , vr-125 , vr-161 , vr-164 , vr-51 , vr-58 tal.daund,dist.pune
Stbt to road vr-21 , vr-125 , vr-161 , vr-164 , vr-51 , vr-58 tal.daund,dist.pune
Read more1)construction of road vadapuri to ausari vr-1 km.0/00 to 5/400 2) vr-64 km.0/00 to 4/6003) bridge on bhairoba mala kanhoba mala hegade wasti to nimgaon ketaki vr-86 km 0/00 to 3/500 tal.indapur dist.pune.
1)construction of road vadapuri to ausari vr-1 km.0/00 to 5/400 2) vr-64 km.0/00 to 4/6003) bridge on bhairoba mala kanhoba mala hegade wasti to nimgaon ketaki vr-86 km 0/00 to 3/500 tal.indapur dist.pune.
Read moreof your Industry type