Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1)construction Of Road Vadapuri To Ausari Vr 1 Km.0/00 To 5/400 2) Vr 64 Km.0/00 To 4/6003) Bridge On Bhairoba Mala Kanhoba Mala Hegade Wasti To Nimgaon Ketaki Vr 86 Km 0/00 To 3/500 Tal.Indapur Dist.Pune.
|
| Description |
1)construction Of Road Vadapuri To Ausari Vr 1 Km.0/00 To 5/400 2) Vr 64 Km.0/00 To 4/6003) Bridge On Bhairoba Mala Kanhoba Mala Hegade Wasti To Nimgaon Ketaki Vr 86 Km 0/00 To 3/500 Tal.Indapur Dist.Pune.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_942164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.42 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to shenoli station to shere thorat mala vr 220 km 0/00 to 0/500 tal.karad, dist.satara.
Improvement to shenoli station to shere thorat mala vr 220 km 0/00 to 0/500 tal.karad, dist.satara.
Read moreImprovement to dhayati to jagadale mala road vr-326 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal-sangola dist solapur.
Improvement to dhayati to jagadale mala road vr-326 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal-sangola dist solapur.
Read moreImprovement to dhanai mandhir gopalnagar shindewasti molacha mala vadgaon haveli road vr 178 km 0/00 to 6/00 tal.karad, dist.satara.
Improvement to dhanai mandhir gopalnagar shindewasti molacha mala vadgaon haveli road vr 178 km 0/00 to 6/00 tal.karad, dist.satara.
Read moreConstruction of panand road datada bk. tq.sengaon at datada (bk.) to kanhoba devasthan km.0/00 to 3/00
Construction of panand road datada bk. tq.sengaon at datada (bk.) to kanhoba devasthan km.0/00 to 3/00
Read moreConstruction of panand road datada bk. tq.sengaon at datada (bk.) to kanhoba devasthan km.0/00 to 3/00
Construction of panand road datada bk. tq.sengaon at datada (bk.) to kanhoba devasthan km.0/00 to 3/00
Read moreConstruction of road mdr-159 to hegade wasti misal wasti to dagade wasti road vr-194 km 0/00 to 4/500 taluka indapur district pune.
Construction of road mdr-159 to hegade wasti misal wasti to dagade wasti road vr-194 km 0/00 to 4/500 taluka indapur district pune.
Read moreImprovement to a) visapur to limb vr-04 in km 0/0 to 5/600 b) visapur to rajapur vr-162 in km 0/0 to 2/00 c) shirgaon to thombare vasti vr-245in km 0/0 to 2/00 d) shirgaon to thombre vasti vr-245 in km 0/0 to 2/00 e) odr-72 to borgaon vr-44 in km 0/0
Improvement to a) visapur to limb vr-04 in km 0/0 to 5/600 b) visapur to rajapur vr-162 in km 0/0 to 2/00 c) shirgaon to thombare vasti vr-245in km 0/0 to 2/00 d) shirgaon to thombre vasti vr-245 in km 0/0 to 2/00 e) odr-72 to borgaon vr-44 in km 0/0
Read moreImprovements to a) loni mavala to darodi road vr.58 km.0/00 to 1/00 (b)sangvi surya to vadule road vr.95 km.0/00 to 3/00 (c)hanga to mungashi road vr.114 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.parner dist.a.nagar
Improvements to a) loni mavala to darodi road vr.58 km.0/00 to 1/00 (b)sangvi surya to vadule road vr.95 km.0/00 to 3/00 (c)hanga to mungashi road vr.114 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.parner dist.a.nagar
Read moreImprovement to mdr-32 to sonuli (buj) road to vr-109 km 0/00 to 2/00,improvement to talodhi to sonuli road vr -124 km 0/00 to 2/00,improvement to nanded to vaijapur road vr-127 km 0/00 to 3/00,improvement to sawarla to ushralmendha road vr-227 km
Improvement to mdr-32 to sonuli (buj) road to vr-109 km 0/00 to 2/00,improvement to talodhi to sonuli road vr -124 km 0/00 to 2/00,improvement to nanded to vaijapur road vr-127 km 0/00 to 3/00,improvement to sawarla to ushralmendha road vr-227 km
Read moreImprovement to yusufwadgaon to shindewadi road vr-96 km. 0/00 to 1/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/825) tq. kaij
Improvement to yusufwadgaon to shindewadi road vr-96 km. 0/00 to 1/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/825) tq. kaij
Read moreof your Industry type