Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Contract For Air Conditioning System Of Operators Cabin In 06 (Six) Nos. Cat777 D 100/85 T Dumper/Tanker And 30 (Thirty One) Nos. Cat777 E 100 T Dumpers For The Period Of One Year (365 Days)
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Contract For Air Conditioning System Of Operators Cabin In 06 (Six) Nos. Cat777 D 100/85 T Dumper/Tanker And 30 (Thirty One) Nos. Cat777 E 100 T Dumpers For The Period Of One Year (365 Days)
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_316808_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JNT/GM(Excv)/E-tender/24-25/51 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 31400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jayant Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328311 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract for air conditioning system of operators cabin in 06 (six) nos. cat777d-100t/85t dumper and 30 (thirty) nos. cat777e-100t dumpers for the period of one year (365 days).
Annual maintenance contract for air conditioning system of operators cabin in 06 (six) nos. cat777d-100t/85t dumper and 30 (thirty) nos. cat777e-100t dumpers for the period of one year (365 days).
Read moreOutsourcing of repair and maintenance of 07 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 09 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 02 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Outsourcing of repair and maintenance of 07 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 09 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 02 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Read moreOutsourcing of repair and maintenance of 10 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 12 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 2 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Outsourcing of repair and maintenance of 10 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 12 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 2 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Read moreOutsourcing of repair and maintenance of 07 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 09 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 02 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Outsourcing of repair and maintenance of 07 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 09 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 02 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Read moreFabrication of 30 no footrest for bws70kl/cat777d/cat777e water sprinkles/100t dumpers of amlohri project
Fabrication of 30 no footrest for bws70kl/cat777d/cat777e water sprinkles/100t dumpers of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing of 04 nos. front suspension applicable to cat777e, 100t dumpers.
Repairing of 04 nos. front suspension applicable to cat777e, 100t dumpers.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for the air conditioning system of the operators cabin of the cat777d-100t dumper, water sprinkler and the cat777e-100t dumper for a period of one year (365 days).
Annual maintenance contract for the air conditioning system of the operators cabin of the cat777d-100t dumper, water sprinkler and the cat777e-100t dumper for a period of one year (365 days).
Read moreRepairing of a-frame housing (nose cone) of 10 nos. cat777e/cat777d 100t dumper.
Repairing of a-frame housing (nose cone) of 10 nos. cat777e/cat777d 100t dumper.
Read moreRepairing of 15 nos. alternator assy (145 amp) applicable to cat777e 100t dumpers.
Repairing of 15 nos. alternator assy (145 amp) applicable to cat777e 100t dumpers.
Read moreof your Industry type