Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tray Even Vhv17,Tray Odd Vhv17
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4593032 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 16:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PUNCHTECH ENGINEERS & FABRICATORS
888400
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PUNCHTECH ENGINEERS & FABRICATORS | Make : PUNCHTECH Model : PUNCHTECH Title : COLUMN TRAY | 28-02-2024 12:47:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SWAN ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LTD | Make : N/A Model : COLUMN TRAYS Title : TRAY | 28-02-2024 12:54:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PUNCHTECH ENGINEERS & FABRICATORS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TRAY EVEN VHV17,TRAY ODD VHV17 | 888400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SWAN ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LTD (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TRAY EVEN VHV17,TRAY ODD VHV17 | 1101879.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| COLUMN TRAY | PUNCHTECH | PUNCHTECH | 2 | ₹ 444200.000 |
| COLUMN TRAY | PUNCHTECH | PUNCHTECH | 2 | ₹ 444200.000 |
Stripper valve tray odd type,stripper valve tray even type,stripper collector tray,stripper support
Read more
Clm shower deck tray even,clm shower deck tray odd,pkg structuralbclmnb250y eq 305c02,flexi tray 20
Read more
Printer cartridge brother,file cover with printing,register tool issue odd even,register for mcc,a4
Read more
Secondary shaft for rolling mill even stands,secondary shaft for odd stand of wire rod mill
Read more
Revaluation of answer books of even exam and odd semester examination june and december 2023 conducted by the council for board of technical education u.p., lucknow.
Revaluation of answer books of even exam and odd semester examination june and december 2023 conducted by the council for board of technical education u.p., lucknow.
Read moreof your Industry type