Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Maruti 38410 M66131 Pump Assy,Lv7 Maruti 27103 M83311 Shaft Assy Propeller No 3,Lv7 Maruti 6880 0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4447763 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 07, 2024 01:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY SALES CORPORATION | - | 18-01-2024 22:49:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI DURGA AUTOMOBILE | - | 18-01-2024 22:07:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PANKAJ ASSOCIATES | - | 18-01-2024 22:30:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI DURGA AUTOMOBILE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7-MARUTI 38410M66131 PUMP ASSY,LV7-MARUTI 27103M83311 SHAFT ASSY PROPELLER NO 3,LV7-MARUTI 6880-0 | 73414.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PANKAJ ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : LV7-MARUTI 38410M66131 PUMP ASSY,LV7-MARUTI 27103M83311 SHAFT ASSY PROPELLER NO 3,LV7-MARUTI 6880-0 | 99611.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHAUDHARY SALES CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7-MARUTI 38410M66131 PUMP ASSY,LV7-MARUTI 27103M83311 SHAFT ASSY PROPELLER NO 3,LV7-MARUTI 6880-0 | 120705.00 | L3 |