Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Maruti 27101 M83110 Shaft Assy Propeller No1,Lv7 Maruti 27102 M83110 Shaft Assy Propeller No2,Lv7
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4482028 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 14, 2024 00:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHEIKH ENTERPRISES | - | 23-01-2024 21:54:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NEW AHANGER ENTERPRISES | - | 23-01-2024 22:09:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ROYAL ENTERPRISES | - | 23-01-2024 22:51:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SAHIB ENTERPRISES | - | 23-01-2024 21:17:16 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAHIB ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7-MARUTI 27101M83110 SHAFT ASSY PROPELLER NO1,LV7-MARUTI 27102M83110 SHAFT ASSY PROPELLER NO2,LV7 | 137216.53 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SHEIKH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7-MARUTI 27101M83110 SHAFT ASSY PROPELLER NO1,LV7-MARUTI 27102M83110 SHAFT ASSY PROPELLER NO2,LV7 | 145470.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROYAL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7-MARUTI 27101M83110 SHAFT ASSY PROPELLER NO1,LV7-MARUTI 27102M83110 SHAFT ASSY PROPELLER NO2,LV7 | 147350.00 | L3 |
| 4 | NEW AHANGER ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : LV7-MARUTI 27101M83110 SHAFT ASSY PROPELLER NO1,LV7-MARUTI 27102M83110 SHAFT ASSY PROPELLER NO2,LV7 | 149560.00 | L4 |