Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lpbs Type E[ Stop] 10,Lpbs Type A[ Start+ Stop] 20
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3585722 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 15:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SUPER ELMECH ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED
5043200
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CASTING AND MOULDINGS | Make : CASTING & MOULDINGS Model : P.011.series Title : Junction Box | 27-06-2023 15:55:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PYROTECH ELECTRONICS PVT. LTD. | Make : PYROTECH Model : PYROTECH Title : LPBS | 28-06-2023 16:08:37 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRENIK AND COMPANY | Make : PUSTRON Model : PUSH BUTTON STATION Title : ON/OFF PBS IN FRP ENCLOSURE | 07-07-2023 18:36:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SUPER ELMECH ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SUPER ELMECH ENGINEERS PVT. LTD. Model : SEEPL Title : LPBS TYPE -E[ STOP] -10 (Q3) , LPBS TYPE -A[ START+ STOP] - 20 (Q3) | 28-06-2023 19:11:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPBS TYPE -E[ STOP] -10 (Q3) , LPBS TYPE -A[ START+ STOP] - 20 (Q3) | SUPER ELMECH ENGINEERS PVT. LTD. | SEEPL | 2200 | ₹ 4800400.000 |
| LPBS TYPE -E[ STOP] -10 (Q3) , LPBS TYPE -A[ START+ STOP] - 20 (Q3) | SUPER ELMECH ENGINEERS PVT. LTD. | SEEPL | 100 | ₹ 242800.000 |
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 10 (rohtas block 10)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 10 (rohtas block 10)
Read moreE-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
E-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-20 (manihauli sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-20 (manihauli sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3b block- 10
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3b block- 10
Read moreRepairs to e-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Repairs to e-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreRenovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreE-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreof your Industry type