Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
175/23 24 Construction Of Anganwadi At 11th Ward In Pallarimangalam Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
175/23 24 Construction Of Anganwadi At 11th Ward In Pallarimangalam Grama Panchayath Building Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622243_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T8/AE/LSGD/PLGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallarimangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read more235/23-24 completion of 11th ward anganwadi in pallarimangalam gp
235/23-24 completion of 11th ward anganwadi in pallarimangalam gp
Read more197/23-24-renovation of anganwadi no. 42 ward-7 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
197/23-24-renovation of anganwadi no. 42 ward-7 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
Read more169/23-24 panchayathkavala kuruppukandam thadathikunnelpadi road anganwadi road renovation ward-8 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath(re-tender)
169/23-24 panchayathkavala-kuruppukandam thadathikunnelpadi road anganwadi road renovation ward-8 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath(re-tender)
Read more173/23-24 paimattam harijancolony road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
173/23-24 paimattam harijancolony road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
Read more5/23-24 drinking water supply scheme 9th ward in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
5/23-24 drinking water supply scheme 9th ward in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
Read more69/23-24 kuzhikandam thuruthelpadam road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
69/23-24 kuzhikandam thuruthelpadam road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type